Website Manager

CCFL Youth Football & Cheer League

CCFL Youth Football & Cheer League

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
08/28/2021North CarrollHereford 9:00AM - 10:30AMHereford High School / Main Field 
08/28/2021Baltimore (7U)Arbutus (7U)10:00AM - 11:30AMArbutus Middle School / Main Field 
08/28/2021OlneyDamascus10:00AM - 11:30AMDamascus High School / Main Field 
08/28/2021SykesvilleWestminster10:00AM - 11:30AMJaycees Park / Main Field 
08/28/2021North Carroll (7U)Winfield10:30AM - 12:00PMHereford High School / Main Field 
08/28/2021BaltimoreArbutus11:30AM - 1:00PMArbutus Middle School / Main Field 
09/11/2021Arbutus (7U)North Carroll (7U)10:30AM - 12:00PMChristmas Tree Park / Main Field 
09/11/2021WinfieldBaltimore (7U)10:30AM - 12:00PMBabe Ruth Field / Main Field 
09/11/2021SykesvilleOlney11:00AM - 12:30PMFreeman Fields / Field 6 
09/11/2021DamascusWestminster11:30AM - 1:00PMJaycees Park / Main Field 
09/11/2021ArbutusNorth Carroll12:00PM - 1:30PMChristmas Tree Park / Main Field 
09/11/2021ClarksburgBaltimore12:00PM - 1:30PMBabe Ruth Field / Main Field 
09/18/2021DamascusClarksburg 9:00AM - 10:30AMRidge Road Park / Main Field 
09/18/2021WinfieldArbutus (7U)10:00AM - 11:30AMArbutus Middle School / Main Field 
09/18/2021WestminsterOlney10:00AM - 11:30AMFreeman Fields / Field 6 
09/18/2021HerefordArbutus11:30AM - 1:00PMArbutus Middle School / Main Field 
09/18/2021Baltimore (7U)North Carroll (7U)11:30AM - 1:00PMMayeski Park / Main Field 
09/18/2021BaltimoreSykesville12:00PM - 1:30PMObrecht Field / Aux Field 
09/25/2021ArbutusWestminster10:00AM - 11:30AMJaycees Park / Main Field 
09/25/2021DamascusSykesville10:30AM - 12:00PMObrecht Field / Main Field 
09/25/2021Baltimore (7U)North Carroll (7U)10:30AM - 12:00PMChristmas Tree Park / Main Field 
09/25/2021OlneyNorth Carroll12:00PM - 1:30PMChristmas Tree Park / Main Field 
09/25/2021Arbutus (7U)Winfield12:00PM - 1:30PMMayeski Park / Main Field 
10/02/2021ArbutusClarksburg10:30AM - 12:00PMRidge Road Park / Main Field 
10/02/2021North CarrollWinfield11:00AM - 12:30PMMayeski Park / Main Field 
10/02/2021Arbutus (7U)North Carroll (7U)12:00PM - 1:30PMRidge Road Park / Main Field 
10/02/2021HerefordDamascus12:30PM - 2:00PMMayeski Park / Main Field 
10/02/2021Baltimore (7U)Sykesville 1:30PM - 3:00PMObrecht Field / Aux FieldPostponed
10/02/2021WestminsterBaltimore 7:30PM - 9:00PMBabe Ruth Field / Main Field 
10/03/2021BaltimoreHereford 9:00AM - 10:30AMHereford High School / Main Field 
10/03/2021ClarksburgHereford11:30AM - 1:00PMHereford High School / Main Field 
10/09/2021Baltimore (7U)Arbutus (7U)10:00AM - 11:30AMArbutus Middle School / Main Field 
10/09/2021OlneyNorth Carroll (7U)10:00AM - 11:30AMJaycees Park / Main Field 
10/09/2021WinfieldClarksburg10:30AM - 12:00PMRidge Road Park / Main Field 
10/09/2021BaltimoreDamascus11:00AM - 12:30PMDamascus High School / Main Field 
10/09/2021SykesvilleArbutus11:30AM - 1:00PMArbutus Middle School / Main Field 
10/09/2021HerefordNorth Carroll11:30AM - 1:00PMJaycees Park / Main Field 
10/16/2021Arbutus (7U)Sykesville 9:00AM - 10:30AMDamascus High School / Main Field 
10/16/2021North CarrollWestminster10:00AM - 11:30AMJaycees Park / Main Field 
10/16/2021ArbutusDamascus10:30AM - 12:00PMDamascus High School / Main Field 
10/16/2021BaltimoreOlney11:00AM - 12:30PMFreeman Fields / Field 6 
10/16/2021ClarksburgHereford12:00PM - 1:30PMHereford High School / Main Field 
10/16/2021Baltimore (7U)North Carroll (7U)12:00PM - 1:30PMNorth Carroll High School / Field 1 
10/22/2021OlneyArbutus 6:30PM - 8:00PMArbutus Middle School / Main Field 
10/23/2021Arbutus (7U)Baltimore (7U)10:30AM - 12:00PMBabe Ruth Field / Main Field 
10/23/2021HerefordWestminster11:00AM - 12:30PMJaycees Park / Main Field 
10/23/2021DamascusNorth Carroll11:30AM - 1:00PMNorth Carroll High School / Field 1 
10/23/2021SykesvilleNorth Carroll (7U) 5:30PM - 7:00PMNorth Carroll High School / Field 1 
10/23/2021WinfieldBaltimore 7:30PM - 9:00PMBabe Ruth Field / Main Field 
10/27/2021ClarksburgSykesville 6:30PM - 8:00PMObrecht Field / Aux Field 
10/30/2021Arbutus (7U)Baltimore (7U) 9:00AM - 10:30AMBabe Ruth Field / Main Field 
10/30/2021WestminsterSykesville10:00AM - 11:30AMObrecht Field / Main Field 
10/30/2021HerefordNorth Carroll (7U)10:30AM - 12:00PMMayeski Park / Main Field 
10/30/2021ArbutusBaltimore10:30AM - 12:00PMBabe Ruth Field / Main Field 
10/30/2021North CarrollWinfield12:00PM - 1:30PMMayeski Park / Main Field 
10/30/2021ClarksburgOlney 5:30PM - 7:00PMGood Counsel High School / Main Field 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

CCFL Youth Football & Cheer League
PO Box 1366 
Sykesville, Maryland 21784

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2021 Carroll County Youth Football And Cheer League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In